Verwaltungs-Tool Sportanlagen Arosa Tourismus
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
1- SKZA
2-Kraftraum
3-OKEB
4-BÄRENLAND
Rooms
Eisfläche
Kongresssaal
Foyer
Schiesshorn
Weisshorn
Aroser Rothorn
Furkahorn
Hörnli
Clubstübli
Arosa-Lounge
Champions-Lounge
Scheidegg
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
22
1
2
3
4
23
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
24
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
25
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
26
27
28
29
30
July 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
1
2
27
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
28
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
29
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
30
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
31
August 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
32
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
33
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
34
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
35
28
29
30
31
July 2023 - 1- SKZA - Eisfläche
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:00~15:30 Turnier Marc Boitel - 08.00-15.30 Uhr
2
08:00~13:30 Turnier Marc Boitel - 08.00-13.30 Uhr
14:00~15:15 Future Cup 2023 14.00 - 15.15
15:15~15:30 Eisreinigung
16:15~17:15 Future Cup 2023 16.15 - 17.15
17:15~17:30 Eisreinigung
3
4
5
6
7
18:30~19:45 Ochsner KZEV 18.30 - 19.45
19:45~20:00 Eisreinigung
8
10:00~11:15 Ochsner KZEV 10.00 - 11.15
11:15~11:30 Eisreinigung
18:00~20:00 Ochsner KZEV 18.00 - 20.00
20:00~20:15 Eisreinigung
9
10:00~11:15 Ochsner KZEV 10.00 - 11.15
11:15~11:30 Eisreinigung
16:00~18:00 Ochsner KZEV 16.00 - 18.00
18:00~18:15 Eisreinigung
10
09:30~10:45 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 09.30 - 10.45 Uhr
13:00~14:00 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 13.00 - 14.00 Uhr
11
09:30~10:45 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 09.30 - 10.45 Uhr
13:00~14:00 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 13.00 - 14.00 Uhr
12
09:30~10:45 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 09.30 - 10.45 Uhr
13:00~14:00 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 13.00 - 14.00 Uhr
16:00~17:30 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 16.00 - 17.30
17:30~17:45 Eisreinigung
17:45~19:15 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 17.45 - 19.15
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
13
08:00~09:15 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 08.00- 09.15Uhr
09:15~09:30 Eisreinigung
09:30~11:00 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 09.30-11.00
11:00~11:15 Eisreinigung
11:15~12:45 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 11.15 - 12.45
12:45~13:00 Eisreinigung
13:00~14:00 Trainingslager EHC Arosa NW 13.00 - 14.00 Uhr
16:00~17:30 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 16.00 - 17.30
17:30~17:45 Eisreinigung
17:45~19:15 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 17.45 - 19.15
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
14
09:30~11:00 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 09.30-11.00
11:00~11:15 Eisreinigung
11:15~12:45 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 11.15 - 12.45
12:45~13:00 Eisreinigung
16:00~17:30 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 16.00 - 17.30
17:30~17:45 Eisreinigung
17:45~19:15 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 17.45 - 19.15
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
15
10:00~12:00 Ochsner Nati Prep Camp 10.00-12.00
12:00~12:15 Eisreinigung
16
14:00~19:45 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 1 & Pro Camp 1 14.00-19.45
19:45~20:00 Eisreinigung
17
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 1 & Pro Camp 1 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
18
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 1 & Pro Camp 1 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
19
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 1 & Pro Camp 1 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
20:30~22:00 Ochsner Staff Game
22:00~22:15 Eisreinigung
20
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 1 & Pro Camp 1 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
21
08:00~14:00 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 1 & Pro Camp 1 08.00-14.00
14:00~14:15 Eisreinigung
22
23
14:00~19:45 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 2 & Pro Camp 2 14.00-19.45
19:45~20:00 Eisreinigung
24
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 2 & Pro Camp 2 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
25
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 2 & Pro Camp 2 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
26
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 2 & Pro Camp 2 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
20:30~22:00 Ochsner Staff Game
22:00~22:15 Eisreinigung
27
08:00~20:15 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 2 & Pro Camp 2 08.00-20.15
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
28
08:00~14:00 Ochsner Elite Nachwuchs 2 & Pro Camp 2 08.00-14.00
14:00~14:15 Eisreinigung
29
30
31
16:15~17:30 Ochsner Kids Camp 1 16.15-17.30
17:30~17:45 Eisreinigung
17:45~19:00 Ochsner Kids Camp 1 17.45-19.00
19:00~19:15 Eisreinigung
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
EHC 1. Mann.
EHC NW
öff. Eislauf
Patch
FC Arosa
CC Arosa
Spez. Event
EHC Senioren
View Day:
26 Jun
|
27 Jun
|
28 Jun
|
29 Jun
|
30 Jun
|
01 Jul
|
[
02 Jul
]
|
03 Jul
|
04 Jul
|
05 Jul
|
06 Jul
|
07 Jul
|
08 Jul
|
09 Jul
View Week:
29 May
|
05 Jun
|
12 Jun
|
19 Jun
|
[
26 Jun
]
|
03 Jul
|
10 Jul
|
17 Jul
|
24 Jul
View Month:
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
[
Jul 2023
]
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024