Verwaltungs-Tool Sportanlagen Arosa Tourismus
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
1- SKZA
2-Kraftraum
3-OKEB
4-BÄRENLAND
Rooms
Eisfläche
Kongresssaal
Foyer
Schiesshorn
Weisshorn
Aroser Rothorn
Furkahorn
Hörnli
Clubstübli
Arosa-Lounge
Champions-Lounge
Scheidegg
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
05
1
2
3
4
5
06
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
07
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
08
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
09
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
09
1
2
3
4
5
10
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
12
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
13
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
13
1
2
14
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
15
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
17
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2023 - 1- SKZA - Eisfläche
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
18:00~19:00 ISC Arosa 18.00 - 19.00
19:00~19:15 Eisreinigung
2
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:15 Matchblocker 19.00 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
3
4
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:15 Matchblocker 19.00 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
5
12:45~15:00 EHC Nachwuchs 12.45 - 15.00
6
7
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:15 Matchblocker 19.00 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
8
18:00~19:00 ISC Arosa 18.00 - 19.00
19:00~19:15 Eisreinigung
21:15~22:15 Kulm Hotelcup 21.15 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
9
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:15 Matchblocker 19.00 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
10
08:00~10:00 EHC Senioren
10:00~10:15 Eisreinigung
16:00~17:00 ISC Arosa 16.00 - 17.00
17:00~17:15 Eisreinigung
11
07:00~====> OHNE VERRECHNUNG_HANSI CUP
12
<====All day====> OHNE VERRECHNUNG_HANSI CUP
13
<====~07:00 OHNE VERRECHNUNG_HANSI CUP
08:00~20:00 Eisenbahner Schweizermeisterschaft
20:00~20:15 Eisreinigung
14
08:00~17:00 Eisenbahner Schweizermeisterschaft
17:00~17:15 Eisreinigung
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:15 Matchblocker 19.00 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
15
18:00~19:00 ISC Arosa 18.00 - 19.00
19:00~19:15 Eisreinigung
21:15~22:15 Kulm Hotelcup 21.15 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
16
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:15 Matchblocker 19.00 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
17
07:00~====> Sunna Cup
18
<====All day====> Sunna Cup
19
<====~18:00 Sunna Cup
20
07:00~24:00 Aufbau Ärztekongress
21
07:00~24:00 Aufbau Ärztekongress
22
07:00~24:00 Aufbau Ärztekongress
23
07:00~24:00 Ärztekongress
24
07:00~24:00 Ärztekongress
25
07:00~24:00 Ärztekongress
26
07:00~24:00 Abbau Ärztekongress
27
28
29
18:00~19:00 ISC Arosa 18.00 - 19.00
19:00~19:15 Eisreinigung
30
21:15~22:15 Kulm Hotelcup 21.15 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
31
07:00~24:00 Curling-Grümpiturnier
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
EHC 1. Mann.
EHC NW
öff. Eislauf
Patch
FC Arosa
CC Arosa
Spez. Event
EHC Senioren
View Day:
28 Feb
|
01 Mar
|
02 Mar
|
03 Mar
|
04 Mar
|
05 Mar
|
[
06 Mar
]
|
07 Mar
|
08 Mar
|
09 Mar
|
10 Mar
|
11 Mar
|
12 Mar
|
13 Mar
View Week:
06 Feb
|
13 Feb
|
20 Feb
|
27 Feb
|
[
06 Mar
]
|
13 Mar
|
20 Mar
|
27 Mar
|
03 Apr
View Month:
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
[
Mar 2023
]
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023