Verwaltungs-Tool Sportanlagen Arosa Tourismus
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
1- SKZA
2-Kraftraum
3-OKEB
4-BÄRENLAND
Rooms
Eisfläche
Kongresssaal
Foyer
Schiesshorn
Weisshorn
Aroser Rothorn
Furkahorn
Hörnli
Clubstübli
Arosa-Lounge
Champions-Lounge
Scheidegg
November 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
46
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
47
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
48
29
30
December 2021
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
48
1
2
3
4
5
49
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
50
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
51
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
52
27
28
29
30
31
January 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
52
1
2
01
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
02
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
03
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
04
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
05
31
December 2021 - 1- SKZA - Eisfläche
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
17:30~18:30 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr
18:30~18:45 Eisreinigung
19:00~20:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft 19.00 - 20.15 Uhr
20:15~20:30 Eisreinigung
20:30~21:30 VERRECHNET_20:30-21:30 Arosa Kulm Hotel
21:30~21:45 Eisreinigung
2
17:15~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Nachwuchs 17.15 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_WildHogs 19.30 - 21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
3
14:00~15:00 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 14.00 - 15.00 Uhr
15:00~15:15 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
21:15~23:00 VERRECHNET_Thomas Gull 21.15 - 23.00 Uhr
23:00~23:15 Eisreinigung
4
10:00~12:00 VERRECHNET_Thomas Gull 10.00 - 12.00 Uhr
12:00~12:15 Eisreinigung
12:15~13:15 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 12.15 - 13.15 Uhr
14:30~16:00 VERRECHNET_Thomas Gull 14.30 - 16.00 Uhr
16:00~16:30 Eisreinigung
16:30~19:30 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft MS 16.30 - 19.30 Uhr
19:30~19:45 Eisreinigung
5
09:30~10:30 VERRECHNET_Patch ISC Arosa 09.30 - 10.30 Uhr
11:00~13:00 VERRECHNET_Thomas Gull 11.00 - 13.00 Uhr
13:00~13:15 Eisreinigung
6
16:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs16.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
21:15~22:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Senioren 21.15 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
7
15:30~15:45 Eisreinigung
15:45~16:45 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 15.45 - 16.45 Uhr
16:45~17:00 Eisreinigung
17:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs 17.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
8
17:30~18:30 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr
18:30~19:00 Eisreinigung
19:00~22:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft MS 19.00 - 22.00 Uhr
22:00~22:15 Eisreinigung
9
17:15~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Nachwuchs 17.15 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_WildHogs 19.30 - 21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
22:30~23:30 VERRECHNET_Kulm - 22.30 - 23.30 Uhr
23:30~23:45 Eisreinigung
10
10:00~16:15 VERRECHNET_Sorell Hotels-/Haie-Cup 10.00 - 16.05 Uhr
16:15~16:30 Eisreinigung
18:15~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs 18.15 - 19.15
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
11
09:00~14:15 VERRECHNET_Sorell Hotels-/Haie-Cup 09.00 - 14.15 Uhr
14:15~14:30 Eisreinigung
12
10:00~11:00 VERRECHNET_Patch ISC Arosa 10.00 - 11.00 Uhr
11:00~11:15 Eisreinigung
16:00~17:30 VERRECHNET_Patch ISC Arosa 16.00 - 17.30 Uhr
17:30~17:45 Eisreinigung
13
16:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs16.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
21:15~22:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Senioren 21.15 - 22.15 Uhr
22:15~22:30 Eisreinigung
14
13:45~15:30 OHNE VERRECHNUNG_Schule Arosa - Röbi Cup 13.45 - 15.30 Uhr
15:30~15:45 Eisreinigung
15:45~16:45 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 15.45 - 16.45 Uhr
16:45~17:00 Eisreinigung
17:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs 17.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
21:15~22:30 VERRECHNET_WildHogs 21.15 - 22.30 Uhr
22:30~22:45 Eisreinigung
15
17:30~18:30 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr
18:30~18:45 Eisreinigung
16
17:15~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Nachwuchs 17.15 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_WildHogs 19.30 - 21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
22:30~23:30 VERRECHNET_Kulm - 22.30 - 23.30 Uhr
17
14:00~15:00 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 14.00 - 15.00 Uhr
15:00~15:15 Eisreinigung
18:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Nachwuchs 18.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
18
19
09:30~10:30 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 09.30 - 10.30 Uhr
10:30~10:45 Eisreinigung
20
17:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs 17.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
21
15:45~16:45 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 15.45 - 16.45 Uhr
16:45~17:00 Eisreinigung
17:00~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa Nachwuchs 17.00 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
22
17:30~18:30 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr
18:30~18:45 Eisreinigung
23
17:15~19:15 VERRECHNET_EHC Nachwuchs 17.15 - 19.15 Uhr
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
24
25
26
27
08:45~10:15 VERRECHNET_Patch Irene 08.45 - 10.15 Uhr
12:45~14:15 VERRECHNET_Patch: Irene
19:15~19:30 Eisreinigung
19:30~21:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft - 19.30-21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
28
08:45~10:15 VERRECHNET_Patch Irene 08.45 - 10.15 Uhr
16:00~21:00 VERRECHNET_Arosa Ice Classic, EHC Arosa 16.00 - 21.00 Uhr
21:00~21:15 Eisreinigung
29
08:45~10:15 VERRECHNET_Patch Irene 08.45 - 10.15 Uhr
17:30~18:30 VERRECHNET_ISC Arosa 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr
18:30~18:45 Eisreinigung
30
08:45~10:15 VERRECHNET_Patch Irene 08.45 - 10.15 Uhr
10:15~10:30 Eisreinigung
10:30~12:00 VERRECHNET_'Miles et Nobilis' 10.30 - 12.00
12:00~12:15 Eisreinigung
12:45~14:15 VERRECHNET_Patch Irene 12.45 - 14.15 Uhr
14:45~15:00 Eisreinigung
15:00~17:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft 15.00 - 17.00 Uhr
17:00~17:15 Eisreinigung
31
08:45~10:15 VERRECHNET_Patch Irene 08.45 - 10.15 Uhr
12:00~14:00 VERRECHNET_Patch: Irene 12:00 .- 14:00 Uhr
14:45~15:00 Eisreinigung
15:00~17:00 VERRECHNET_EHC Arosa 1. Mannschaft 15.00 - 17.00 Uhr
17:00~17:15 Eisreinigung
17:15~24:00 Eisbahn geschlossen
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
EHC 1. Mann.
EHC NW
öff. Eislauf
Patch
FC Arosa
CC Arosa
Spez. Event
EHC Senioren
View Day:
23 Dec
|
24 Dec
|
25 Dec
|
26 Dec
|
27 Dec
|
28 Dec
|
[
29 Dec
]
|
30 Dec
|
31 Dec
|
01 Jan
|
02 Jan
|
03 Jan
|
04 Jan
|
05 Jan
View Week:
29 Nov
|
06 Dec
|
13 Dec
|
20 Dec
|
[
27 Dec
]
|
03 Jan
|
10 Jan
|
17 Jan
|
24 Jan
View Month:
Oct 2021
|
Nov 2021
|
[
Dec 2021
]
|
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
Mar 2022
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022